Schnappschüsse

  • Stadtführer-einfach-2 HOMEPAGEcontent-1464629532content-1464629553Volleyball-2016-12content-1464629544JD Fr. Thesdorfcontent-1464629550Mit-Argumenten-Stärke-gezeigt-c2 HOMEPAGEcontent-1464629551content-1464629545content-1464629546Herr Nagelcontent-1464629541Theaterprobe-2016  HOMEPAGEcontent-1464629530content-1464629542Volleyball-2016-2 HOMEPAGEcontent-1464629535content-1464629539Theaterprobe-2016  HOMEPAGEZierer-2-lübzcontent-1464629536Theaterprobe-2016content-1464629534content-1464629548JD Zuschauercontent-1464629538content-1464629547Lehrercontent-1464629552BO- Tag 25.3.2017content-1464629540Mit-Argumenten-Stärke-gezeigt-b HOMEPAGEVolleyball-2016-2 HOMEPAGEMit-Argumenten-Stärke-gezeigt-a HOMEPAGEcontent-1464629533

Unsere Lehrer (1948 – heute)

2017 - Knopf-Micheletti, Rebecca Deutsch, Geschichte
2017 - Külzer, Michael Physik, Chemie, Astronomie
2017 - Jefimow, Alexander Englisch, Geschichte
2017 - Bilitewski, Wibke Biologie, Religion
2017 - Lather, Ralf Deutsch, Latein
2017 - Kreisz, Jenny Biologie, Geografie, Wirtschaft
2017 - Janne, Lukas Mathe, Biologie
2016 - Schlott, Anja Geografie, Sport
2016 - Biemann, Carolin Religion, Geschichte
2016 - Sellhusen, Udo Mathe, Physik, Informatik
2016 - Degen, Torsten Mathe, Physik, Informatik, Astronomie
2016 - Schröder, Andrea Deutsch, Latein
2016 - Nagel, Peter Biologie, Geschichte
2015 - 2016 Schneider, Raimund Sozialkunde,Geschichte
2015 – 2016 Stasch, Sophia Deutsch, Geschichte
2015- Eschholz, Conrad Sport, Biologie
2015-2015 Gröger, Franziska Deutsch, Sozialkunde
2015- Thestorf, Sara Sozialkunde, Geschichte, AWT
2014 - Boldt, Jens Philosophie, Sozialkunde
2012 – 2017 Koch, Enrico ev. Religion
2012 - Hansekowski, Maria Deutsch, Sozialkunde
2012 – 2016 Schulz, Olaf Musik
2012 – 2013 Taugerbeck, Anne Deutsch, Philosophie
2012 - Gellrich, Manuela Mathe, Geografie
2012 – 2013 Golm, Volker Sozialkunde, Latein
2009 - Starick, Tobias Latein, Geschichte, Deutsch, Spanisch
2000 – 2002, 2007 - Schwarz, Torsten (SL) Geschichte, Geografie, Sport, ev. Religion
2002 – 2016 Pelke, Annette Deutsch, Erdkunde
2002 - Bredow, Kerstin Kunst, Russisch
2002 – 2016 Weinhauer, Bernd Mathematik, Physik
2002 - 2012 Koslowski, Katrin Sport, Geschichte
2001 – 2007 Fink, Svea Deutsch, Erdkunde, Sport
2001 – 2008 Apsel, Ulrike Mathematik, Physik, Informatik
2000 - Zielke, Konstanze Musik, Latein
2000 – 2007 Schön, Heiko ev. Religion, Deutsch, Geschichte
2000 – 2012 H.-D. Schneider (SL) Englisch, Geschichte
1999 – 2006 Ahrens, Antje Biologie, Chemie
1998 – 1999 Zühlke, Elvira Biologie, Sport
1998 – 2006 Pautsch, Alexandra Latein, Geschichte
1998 – 1999 Schwichtenberg, Marion Deutsch, Geschichte
1998 – 2000 Hackstede, Vera Mathematik, Latein
1998 – 2004 Arth, Marion Religion, Geschichte
1998 – 2017 Apsel, Matthias Mathematik, Physik, Informatik, Astronomie
1997 - Wende, Maren Mathematik, Chemie
1997 – 1997 Schmicker, Katrin Geschichte
1997 – 2000 Meyer, Jürgen Religion
1996 – 1996 Facklam, Ulrike Musik
1995 - Niklas, Christiane Deutsch, Russisch, Englisch
1995 - Mölau, Oda Musik, Deutsch
1995 – 1998 Haase, Adelheid Deutsch
1995 – 2001 Große-Freese, Irmgard Mathematik, Physik
1995 – 1996 Cyprian, Sonja Deutsch, Zeichnen
1994 – 1998 Schaumlöffel, Klaus Französisch, Sport, Musik
1994 – 1995 Kinner, Karin Geschichte
1994 – 1996 Adams, Keith Englisch
1993 - Vorhauer, Gerd Französisch, Geschichte
1993 – 2011 Redding, Heike Englisch, Russisch
1993 – 1994 Quade, Peter Informatik
1993 – 2012 Penndorf, Simone Russisch, Englisch, Philosophie
1993 – 2006 Bode, Petra Latein, Geschichte
1992 – 2014 Stief, Karl-Heinz Französisch, Sport
1992 – 1993 Dr. Rosumek, Peter Latein, Geschichte, Sozialkunde
1991 – 2003 Kirstein, Marita Deutsch, Musik
1992 - Brügmann, Birgit Biologie, Chemie
1991 - Zwick, Sibylle Englisch, Russisch
1991 - Waburg, Franka Mathematik, Chemie, Informatik
1991 – 2002 Steinke, Ingetraud Erdkunde, Sport
1991 – 2002 Schäfer, Andrea Deutsch, Zeichnen
1991 – 2012 Rust, Karin Deutsch, Geschichte
1991 – 2017 Roloff, Angela Deutsch, Englisch
1991 – 1999 Priegnitz, Klaus-Peter Deutsch, Erdkunde, Latein
1991 – 2017 Prange, Marita Deutsch, Geschichte
1991 - Niendorf, Margitta Geschichte, Russisch, Sozialkunde
1991 - Müller, Gabriela Mathematik, Physik, Informatik
1991 – 2012 Maaß, Anke Biologie, Sport
1991 – 2006 Kröll, Torsten Deutsch, Geschichte
1991 - Kröll, Cornelia Russisch, Englisch, Geschichte
1991 – 2007 Köpp, Torsten Deutsch, Philosophie, Sozialkunde
1991 – 1997 Kintzel, Gerda Biologie, Chemie
1991 – 2017 Jung, Katrin Mathematik, Erdkunde, Informatik
1991 – 2008 Intert, Ines Mathematik, Physik, Informatik
1991 – 2005 Horvay, Annelie Mathematik, Erdkunde
1991 – 2015 Lüss, Manfred Sport, Sozialkunde, AWT
1991 - Henkelmann, Carola Deutsch, Zeichnen
1991 - Grow, Kerstin Englisch, Russisch
1991 – 2010 Feddeck, Renate Mathematik, Physik
1991 - Tesch, Morena Geschichte, Sport
1991 – 2008 Benjo, Harald Mathematik, Physik, Informatik
1991 – 2006 Arnstadt, Jutta Musik, Deutsch
1990 - Sprengel, Britta Biologie, Chemie
1990 – 1991 Steinke, Reinhard Geschichte
1990 – 1992 Beck, Emil Französisch
1989 – 1996 Kirstein, Marita Musik, Deutsch
1988 – 1992 Runschke, Heide Deutsch, Zeichnen
1988 – 1989 Kutzer, Bärbel Russisch
1987 – 1990 Gromzik, Jörg Staatsbürgerkunde
1986 – 1990 Lüss, Bärbel Biologie, Chemie
1984 – 1987 Stein, Gudrun Russisch
1984 – 2005 Sareike, Elke Deutsch, Englisch
1984 – 2005 Jakobi, Sibylle Erdkunde, Sport
1983 – 2009 Schwaß, Brigitte Deutsch, Russisch, Sozialkunde
1983 – 1987 Biegel, Wilfried Geschichte, Staatsbürgerkunde
1982 – 1983 Nikow, Werner Staatsbürgerkunde
1982 – 1990 Bergmann, Elke Sport
1981 – 1982 Maronde, Brigitte Russisch
1980 – 1981 Kobabe, Ingeborg Deutsch
1980 – 1990 Homeyer, Erika Geschichte
1980 – 1985 Dreier, Viola Englisch, Deutsch
1980 – 1988, 1995 – 1999 Diedrich, Christa Zeichnen
1979 – 1980 Wolf, Annelie Deutsch
1978 – 1980 Zimmermann, Marlies Mathematik, Physik
1978 – 1981 Werner, Helmut Sport
1978 – 1990 Lüss, Manfred Sport, Sozialkunde, AWT
1978 – 2001 Düwel, Hans-Dieter (SL) Mathematik, Informatik, Erdkunde
1977 – 1982 Gebauer, Walter Polytechnik
1974 – 2005 Wesner, Heinz Mathematik, Physik, Astronomie
1974 - 2009 Schlottmann, Carmen Mathematik, Chemie
1974 – 1990 Rolle, Aenne Musik
1974 – 1982 Kösterke, Kurt Geschichte
1974 – 1980, 1982 – 1990 Klebow, Günther Staatsbürgerkunde, Geschichte
1972 – 1974 Kleditsch, Marianne Mathematik, Musik
1972 – 1978 Dubois, Siegfried Sport
1971 – 1972 Wilsky, Wolfgang Mathematik, Physik
1971 – 1972 Steusloff, Carl Mathematik, Physik
1971 – 1977 Engel, Helga Biologie, Sport
1970 – 1990 Hell, Peter Russisch, Geschichte, Staatsbürgerkunde
1970 – 1978, 1991 – 2002 Frenz, Rainer Erdkunde, Sport
1969 – 1974 Schenk, Werner Geschichte, Staatsbürgerkunde
1969 – 1972 Gestmann, Karin Deutsch, Russisch
1968 – 1969 Saubert, Hannelore Biologie, Sport
1968 – 1980 Krietsch, Volkert Deutsch, Zeichnen
1968 – 1994 Bauer, Brigitte Deutsch, Russisch
1966 – 1972 Lentz, Dieter Geschichte, Staatsbürgerkunde
1963 – 1980 Pischke, Hannelore Englisch
1963 – 1989 Ihde, Waltraud Russisch
1962 – 1977 Möller, Hans-Jürgen Biologie, Polytechnik
1962 – 1970 Kleinschmidt, Christoph Deutsch, Musik
1962 – 1992 Degen, Wilbert Mathematik, Physik
1960 – 1999 Kintzel, Walter Biologie, Chemie
1960 – 1962 Haydt, Ursula Deutsch
1960 – 1961 Friedrich, Ursula Deutsch, Musik
1959 – 1968, 1990 – 1998 Mitscherling, Reinhard Deutsch, Latein, Altgriechisch, Schach
1959 – 1970 Bauer, Peter Sport, Biologie
1958 – 1972 Lange, Hans-Joachim Sport, Erdkunde
1958 – 1966 Dude, Paul Geschichte, Staatsbürgerkunde
1958 – 1960 Berg, Günter Chemie
1957 – 1958 Kriesche, Bärbel Geschichte
1957 – 1978, 1990 – 1998 Cramer, Hans Mathematik, Physik, Astronomie
1956 – 1960 Schuster, Uwe Deutsch, Russisch
1956 – 1968 Müller, Wolfgang Deutsch, Russisch
1956 – 1962 Buche, Wolfgang Biologie, Chemie
1956 – 1958 Bender, Klaus Deutsch
1955 – 1974 Seiler, Werner Mathematik
1955 – 1957 Schröder, Ingrid Mathematik
1955 – 1960, 1972 – 1979 Rußbüldt, Hans-Otto Deutsch, Geschichte, Staatsbürgerkunde
1955 – 1958 Lentzner, Karl-Andreas Biologie, Sport
1954 – 1955 Sydow, Reinhard Russisch
1954 – 1956 Schröder, Hans-Jürgen Biologie
1953 – 1954 Kohlhoff, Hans Deutsch
1953 – 1954 Hoeft, Eva Deutsch, Musik
1953 – 1969 Brockmann, Gerhard Staatsbürgerkunde
1953 – 1959 Dr. Ballschmieter, Georg Deutsch, Erdkunde, Latein
1952 – 1955 Sohst, Karl Heinz Physik, Chemie
1952 – 1954, 1959 – 1961 Meyer, Horst Russisch
1952 – 1953 Dr. Jacobs, Hugo Deutsch, Latein
1951 – 1953 Seemann, Hertha Deutsch, Biologie
1951 – 1952 Parbst, Ilse Russisch
1951 – 1970 Dr. Kowarsch, Karl-Heinz Staatsbürgerkunde, Geschichte
1951 – 1958 Erdmann, Adolf Mathematik, Physik, Chemie
1949 – 1953 Gastmeier, Erwin Staatsbürgerkunde, Biologie
1949 – 1953 Welke, Herbert Deutsch, Erdkunde
1949 – 1951 Warnecke, Fritz Mathematik, Physik
1949 – 1951 Schneider, Fritz Deutsch, Biologie
1949 – 1951 Henning, Gottfried Deutsch, Biologie
1949 – 1955 Eckstein, Günther Erdkunde, Sport
1948 – ? Wätke, Ingrid Russisch
1948 – ? Ohff, Karl Geschichte, Physik
1948 – 1962 Mußfeldt, Anneliese Englisch, Mathematik, Musik
1948 – ? Kleine-Möller, Christel Musik
1948 – ? Drechsler Biologie
1948 – ? Bluhm, Heinz Sport

ehemalige Schulleiter

  • seit 2014 Torsten Schwarz
  • 2010-2014 amt. Schulleiterin Franka Waburg
  • 2000-2010 Horst-Dieter Schneider
  • 1990-2000 Hans-Dieter Düwel
  • 1982-1990 Günter Klebow, Wilbert Degen – stv. Schulleiter für die Abiturstufe
  • 1980-1982 Wilbert Degen
  • 1974-1980 Günter Klebow
  • 1972-1974 Wilbert Degen
  • 1970-1971 Peter Hell
  • 1961-1970 Dr. Karl-Heinz Kowarsch
  • 1959-1961 Karl-Heinz Sohst
  • 1951-1959 Dr. Karl-Heinz Kowarsch
  • 1950-1951 Erwin Gastmeier
  • 1947-1950 Fritz Schreider